Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA M IMO:7407996

Flag: Paraguay
Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA M
IMO:
7407996
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
MOLLY ANN until 1999 Jul
MMSI:
755890648
Flag:
Paraguay
Port registry:
ASUNCION
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1974
DW:
100
Gross tonage:
402
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA M' with IMO number 7407996 and MMSI 755890648 is . Vessel was built in 1974. PATRICIA M had also former names - MOLLY ANN until 1999 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Paraguay.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV