Vessels (148232)



LOTUS IMO:7408196

Flag: Papua New Guinea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LOTUS
IMO:
7408196
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BONNY OCEAN until 1995
MMSI:
553045970
Flag:
Papua New Guinea
Port registry:
PORT MORESBY
Year of build:
1975
DW:
4135
Gross tonage:
2430
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOTUS' with IMO number 7408196 and MMSI 553045970 is . Vessel was built in 1975. LOTUS had also former names - BONNY OCEAN until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Papua New Guinea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV