Vessels (148232)



SEA GIANT IMO:7408720

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SEA GIANT
IMO:
7408720
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
HELLAS FOS until 1997 Oct
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1979
DW:
555051
Gross tonage:
261453
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA GIANT' with IMO number 7408720 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. SEA GIANT had also former names - HELLAS FOS until 1997 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEA GIANT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV