Vessels (148232)



RED TULIP 888 IMO:7409267

Flag: Papua New Guinea
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RED TULIP 888
IMO:
7409267
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ESTADO 29 until 2007 Sep
Flag:
Papua New Guinea
Port registry:
PORT MORESBY
Year of build:
1976
DW:
874
Gross tonage:
1145
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RED TULIP 888' with IMO number 7409267 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. RED TULIP 888 had also former names - ESTADO 29 until 2007 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Papua New Guinea.



Vessels that are similar to RED TULIP 888



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV