Vessels (148232)



HERCULES IMO:7409384

Flag: Comoros
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
HERCULES
IMO:
7409384
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
AHMED V until 2009 JunSEA PIONEER until 2004 FebPENYU until 1991STAR SIRIUS until 1980
MMSI:
616792000
Flag:
Comoros
Port registry:
MORONI
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1258
Gross tonage:
957
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HERCULES' with IMO number 7409384 and MMSI 616792000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. HERCULES had also former names - AHMED V until 2009 JunSEA PIONEER until 2004 FebPENYU until 1991STAR SIRIUS until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Comoros.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV