Vessels (148232)



RUBY III IMO:7409920

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
RUBY III
IMO:
7409920
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SUZHOU until 1998 AugAKIBA MARU until 1987
MMSI:
375591000
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
239
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY III' with IMO number 7409920 and MMSI 375591000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. RUBY III had also former names - SUZHOU until 1998 AugAKIBA MARU until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV