Vessels (148232)



CRISTINA IV IMO:7411399

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
CRISTINA IV
IMO:
7411399
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
CRISTINA until 2008 AugSHIN KAI MARU until 2001 MaySTAR AQUARIUS until 2000 JanSHINKAI MARU until 1999
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1975
DW:
942
Gross tonage:
990
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRISTINA IV' with IMO number 7411399 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. CRISTINA IV had also former names - CRISTINA until 2008 AugSHIN KAI MARU until 2001 MaySTAR AQUARIUS until 2000 JanSHINKAI MARU until 1999. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV