Vessels (148232)



SANTA BERNARDITA 2 IMO:7411791

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SANTA BERNARDITA 2
IMO:
7411791
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PUZON III until 1996
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1400
Gross tonage:
796
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SANTA BERNARDITA 2' with IMO number 7411791 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SANTA BERNARDITA 2 had also former names - PUZON III until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV