Vessels (148232)



JACO IMO:7411947

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
JACO
IMO:
7411947
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
MAISTROS until 2013 NovNIEBLA until 1993 Apr
MMSI:
354318000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1976
DW:
960
Gross tonage:
496
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JACO' with IMO number 7411947 and MMSI 354318000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. JACO had also former names - MAISTROS until 2013 NovNIEBLA until 1993 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to JACO



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV