Vessels (148232)



GREEN MERCURY IMO:7412599

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
GREEN MERCURY
IMO:
7412599
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
ELMO until 1983SHANGHAI MARU until 1981
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1974
DW:
5928
Gross tonage:
3018
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GREEN MERCURY' with IMO number 7412599 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. GREEN MERCURY had also former names - ELMO until 1983SHANGHAI MARU until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV