Vessels (148232)



CYPRUS GLORY IMO:7412769

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
CYPRUS GLORY
IMO:
7412769
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
VALETTA TRADER until 1986ANDREA BROVIG until 1985
Year of build:
1975
DW:
32212
Gross tonage:
17790
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CYPRUS GLORY' with IMO number 7412769 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. CYPRUS GLORY had also former names - VALETTA TRADER until 1986ANDREA BROVIG until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV