Vessels (148232)



VEMAMAGNA IMO:7412850

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
VEMAMAGNA
IMO:
7412850
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ALANDIA LYNX until 2000 MarWARDA until 1996 JanMEGA JULIE until 1991 AprODYSSEY until 1988ITEL ODYSSEY until 1979
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1978
DW:
97092
Gross tonage:
53387
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VEMAMAGNA' with IMO number 7412850 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. VEMAMAGNA had also former names - ALANDIA LYNX until 2000 MarWARDA until 1996 JanMEGA JULIE until 1991 AprODYSSEY until 1988ITEL ODYSSEY until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV