Vessels (148232)



KEFAH F IMO:7412915

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KEFAH F
IMO:
7412915
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HEBEI MERCY until 2004 JanYONG QING until 2001CAROLINE SCHULTE until 1993 DecEVELYN until 1992 NovRANK until 1988FRANK SCHRODER until 1986
Year of build:
1976
DW:
10151
Gross tonage:
7317
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEFAH F' with IMO number 7412915 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. KEFAH F had also former names - HEBEI MERCY until 2004 JanYONG QING until 2001CAROLINE SCHULTE until 1993 DecEVELYN until 1992 NovRANK until 1988FRANK SCHRODER until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV