Vessels (148232)



ATHEL IMO:7413220

Flag: Trinidad and Tobago
Vessel type: Edible oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ATHEL
IMO:
7413220
Vessel type:
Edible oil tanker
Former names:
ATHELBROOK until 2001 Jun
Flag:
Trinidad and Tobago
Port registry:
PORT OF SPAIN
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1031
Gross tonage:
812
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATHEL' with IMO number 7413220 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. ATHEL had also former names - ATHELBROOK until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Trinidad and Tobago.



Vessels that are similar to ATHEL



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV