Vessels (148232)



MANISE IMO:7413854

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MANISE
IMO:
7413854
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CORINTHIAN until 1989 OctCARLA until 1987CORINTHIAN until 1979
Year of build:
1976
DW:
2547
Gross tonage:
1951
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MANISE' with IMO number 7413854 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. MANISE had also former names - CORINTHIAN until 1989 OctCARLA until 1987CORINTHIAN until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV