Vessels (148232)



STELLA MARIS II IMO:7413907

Flag: Cook islands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
STELLA MARIS II
IMO:
7413907
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BLUE BILL until 2013 MayROSAEDITH until 2009 AugATLANTIC SUN until 1995 OctOKKO BOSMA until 1978
MMSI:
518282000
Flag:
Cook islands
Port registry:
AVATIU
Year of build:
1976
DW:
3022
Gross tonage:
1939
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STELLA MARIS II' with IMO number 7413907 and MMSI 518282000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. STELLA MARIS II had also former names - BLUE BILL until 2013 MayROSAEDITH until 2009 AugATLANTIC SUN until 1995 OctOKKO BOSMA until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cook islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV