Vessels (148232)



PAULINE IMO:7413919

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PAULINE
IMO:
7413919
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PAULINA B until 2002 JulPAULINA BRINKMAN until 1987
MMSI:
352574000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1589
Gross tonage:
1096
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PAULINE' with IMO number 7413919 and MMSI 352574000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. PAULINE had also former names - PAULINA B until 2002 JulPAULINA BRINKMAN until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV