Vessels (148232)



JONA EDVALDS IMO:7414195

Flag: Iceland
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
JONA EDVALDS
IMO:
7414195
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
KROSSEY until 2008 AugBJORG JONSDOTTIR until 2006 SepBIRKILAND until 2004 NovBIRKELAND until 2004 MayATLANTIC VIKING until 1998 AugMOGSTERFJORD until 1987 Jan
MMSI:
251526000
Flag:
Iceland
Port registry:
HORNAFJORDUR
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1365
Gross tonage:
1742
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JONA EDVALDS' with IMO number 7414195 and MMSI 251526000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. JONA EDVALDS had also former names - KROSSEY until 2008 AugBJORG JONSDOTTIR until 2006 SepBIRKILAND until 2004 NovBIRKELAND until 2004 MayATLANTIC VIKING until 1998 AugMOGSTERFJORD until 1987 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Iceland.



Vessels that are similar to JONA EDVALDS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV