Vessels (148232)



YAGAN IMO:7414200

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
YAGAN
IMO:
7414200
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
TUNA WEST until 1991 JanBALMENACH until 1988 JanLADOR until 1986 JanLINDA BISSAU until 1981 JanFISHING FUTURE until 1980 JanUMANAQ until 1978 Jan
MMSI:
725000420
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1700
Gross tonage:
1450
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YAGAN' with IMO number 7414200 and MMSI 725000420 is . Vessel was built in 1976. YAGAN had also former names - TUNA WEST until 1991 JanBALMENACH until 1988 JanLADOR until 1986 JanLINDA BISSAU until 1981 JanFISHING FUTURE until 1980 JanUMANAQ until 1978 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV