Vessels (148232)



EKARAJ UNICORN IMO:7414456

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
EKARAJ UNICORN
IMO:
7414456
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
FORTUNE TRADER until 1998HUA SHENG until 1996GLORIA YASUSHI until 1983
Year of build:
1975
DW:
6086
Gross tonage:
3998
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EKARAJ UNICORN' with IMO number 7414456 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. EKARAJ UNICORN had also former names - FORTUNE TRADER until 1998HUA SHENG until 1996GLORIA YASUSHI until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV