Vessels (148232)



HALLA MERCURY IMO:7414468

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
HALLA MERCURY
IMO:
7414468
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
GLORIA TAKESHI until 1976
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
6813
Gross tonage:
3850
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HALLA MERCURY' with IMO number 7414468 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. HALLA MERCURY had also former names - GLORIA TAKESHI until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV