Vessels (148232)



VALERO SAN NICOLAS IMO:7414729

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
VALERO SAN NICOLAS
IMO:
7414729
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
COASTAL SAN NICOLAS until 2004 DecVANGUARDIA until 1993 MarVANGUARD until 1990 NovCOASTAL NICOLAS (period unknown)
MMSI:
357096000
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
295
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VALERO SAN NICOLAS' with IMO number 7414729 and MMSI 357096000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. VALERO SAN NICOLAS had also former names - COASTAL SAN NICOLAS until 2004 DecVANGUARDIA until 1993 MarVANGUARD until 1990 NovCOASTAL NICOLAS (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV