Vessels (148232)



BW HEMINA IMO:7415216

Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
BW HEMINA
IMO:
7415216
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
BW HEMINA FORMOSAGAS BRIGHT until 2007 Jun 04BW HEMINA until 2007 May 28HEMINA until 2007 AprGARALA until 1987 Jan
Year of build:
1979
DW:
43386
Gross tonage:
34577
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BW HEMINA' with IMO number 7415216 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. BW HEMINA had also former names - BW HEMINA FORMOSAGAS BRIGHT until 2007 Jun 04BW HEMINA until 2007 May 28HEMINA until 2007 AprGARALA until 1987 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV