Vessels (148232)



DELFINI XIV IMO:7415450

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
DELFINI XIV
IMO:
7415450
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
SANTORINI DOLPHIN II until 2003IPTAMENOS HERMES III until 1998 JanCONDOR 5 until 1994
Year of build:
1976
DW:
15
Gross tonage:
174
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DELFINI XIV' with IMO number 7415450 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. DELFINI XIV had also former names - SANTORINI DOLPHIN II until 2003IPTAMENOS HERMES III until 1998 JanCONDOR 5 until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV