Vessels (148232)



MSC PAOLA IMO:7416868

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC PAOLA
IMO:
7416868
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SAFMARINE NOMZI until 2001 SepNOMZI until 2000BORINGIA until 1995 Apr
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
19974
Gross tonage:
20295
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC PAOLA' with IMO number 7416868 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. MSC PAOLA had also former names - SAFMARINE NOMZI until 2001 SepNOMZI until 2000BORINGIA until 1995 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV