Vessels (148232)



SEA PUMA IMO:7416973

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SEA PUMA
IMO:
7416973
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
GULF SALVOR until 2000SEAHORSE until 1996 JulALASKAN SEAHORSE until 1994 Feb
Flag:
Vanuatu
Port registry:
PORT VILA
Year of build:
1976
DW:
922
Gross tonage:
856
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA PUMA' with IMO number 7416973 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SEA PUMA had also former names - GULF SALVOR until 2000SEAHORSE until 1996 JulALASKAN SEAHORSE until 1994 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Vanuatu


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV