Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 FLEETON offshore supply ship ship IMO 7417276 vessel flag MMSI 367567290

Vessels (148232)



FLEETON IMO:7417276

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
FLEETON
IMO:
7417276
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
AET NUECES until 2012 JanOMS NUECES until 2008 AprOCEAN SAIL until 1990 Jan
MMSI:
367567290
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
REEDVILLE VA
Year of build:
1976
DW:
860
Gross tonage:
638
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FLEETON' with IMO number 7417276 and MMSI 367567290 is . Vessel was built in 1976. FLEETON had also former names - AET NUECES until 2012 JanOMS NUECES until 2008 AprOCEAN SAIL until 1990 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV