Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 FSO CIDADE DE MACAE MV15 floating storage/production ship IMO 7417460 vessel flag MMSI 308384000

Vessels (148232)



FSO CIDADE DE MACAE MV15 IMO:7417460

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
FSO CIDADE DE MACAE MV15
IMO:
7417460
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
MARINE PACIFIC I until 2006 DecMARINE PACIFIC until 2002 NovU.S.T.PACIFIC until 1994 Feb
MMSI:
308384000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1979
DW:
396687
Gross tonage:
199186
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FSO CIDADE DE MACAE MV15' with IMO number 7417460 and MMSI 308384000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. FSO CIDADE DE MACAE MV15 had also former names - MARINE PACIFIC I until 2006 DecMARINE PACIFIC until 2002 NovU.S.T.PACIFIC until 1994 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to FSO CIDADE DE MACAE MV15



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV