Vessels (148232)



PUMA IMO:7418191

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
PUMA
IMO:
7418191
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
GINO until 1999 OctCEDAR CHALLENGE until 1994 OctDRAGON YILDIZ until 1992 OctKRIOS until 1985
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
11179
Gross tonage:
7221
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA' with IMO number 7418191 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. PUMA had also former names - GINO until 1999 OctCEDAR CHALLENGE until 1994 OctDRAGON YILDIZ until 1992 OctKRIOS until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV