Vessels (148232)



DMITRIY IMO:7418725

Flag: Ukraine
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DMITRIY
IMO:
7418725
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
KODYMA until 2003
Flag:
Ukraine
Port registry:
SEVASTOPOL
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1974
DW:
307
Gross tonage:
748
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DMITRIY' with IMO number 7418725 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. DMITRIY had also former names - KODYMA until 2003. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ukraine.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV