Vessels (148232)



RMG 200 IMO:7418971

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Floating crane
Vessel current name:
RMG 200
IMO:
7418971
Vessel type:
Floating crane
Former names:
SSE VULCAN until 2011 SepPSA VULCAN until 2007 Aug
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Year of build:
1976
DW:
795
Gross tonage:
776
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RMG 200' with IMO number 7418971 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. RMG 200 had also former names - SSE VULCAN until 2011 SepPSA VULCAN until 2007 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.



Vessels that are similar to RMG 200



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV