Vessels (148232)



ALIANZA SAN NICOLAS IMO:7419183

Flag: Argentina
Vessel type: Articulated pusher tug
Vessel current name:
ALIANZA SAN NICOLAS
IMO:
7419183
Vessel type:
Articulated pusher tug
Former names:
SEA GUARDIAN until 2002 MarALIANZA SAN NICOLAS until 1998 JunGUARDSMAN until 1980
Flag:
Argentina
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
779
Gross tonage:
948
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALIANZA SAN NICOLAS' with IMO number 7419183 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ALIANZA SAN NICOLAS had also former names - SEA GUARDIAN until 2002 MarALIANZA SAN NICOLAS until 1998 JunGUARDSMAN until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Argentina.



Vessels that are similar to ALIANZA SAN NICOLAS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV