Vessels (148232)



LAYLA IMO:7420936

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LAYLA
IMO:
7420936
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BLUE MOON until 2004 JulELINA until 1997 AugELINA B until 1990 Jan
MMSI:
304716000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1559
Gross tonage:
1010
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAYLA' with IMO number 7420936 and MMSI 304716000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. LAYLA had also former names - BLUE MOON until 2004 JulELINA until 1997 AugELINA B until 1990 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV