Vessels (148232)



FALCON IMO:7421083

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FALCON
IMO:
7421083
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OLGA 1 until 2011 MaySORMOVSKIY 33 until 2007 Nov
Year of build:
1974
DW:
3134
Gross tonage:
2478
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FALCON' with IMO number 7421083 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. FALCON had also former names - OLGA 1 until 2011 MaySORMOVSKIY 33 until 2007 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV