Vessels (148232)



BELLE IMO:7421825

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
BELLE
IMO:
7421825
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
LIBELLE until 1997 JulPOLARIS until 1989 FebEMMAPLEIN until 1981
MMSI:
375967000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1587
Gross tonage:
999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELLE' with IMO number 7421825 and MMSI 375967000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. BELLE had also former names - LIBELLE until 1997 JulPOLARIS until 1989 FebEMMAPLEIN until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to BELLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV