Vessels (148232)



OCEAN HARVEST IMO:7422441

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
OCEAN HARVEST
IMO:
7422441
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
TROILUS until 1978OLIVIER until 1975 Dec
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
187
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN HARVEST' with IMO number 7422441 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. OCEAN HARVEST had also former names - TROILUS until 1978OLIVIER until 1975 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN HARVEST



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV