Vessels (148232)



LINDA LOUISE IMO:7422477

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LINDA LOUISE
IMO:
7422477
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BURTON LONSDALE until 1977
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
114
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LINDA LOUISE' with IMO number 7422477 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. LINDA LOUISE had also former names - BURTON LONSDALE until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LINDA LOUISE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV