Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:7423500

Flag: Comoros
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
7423500
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
FARDIS 101 until 2009 MarVALIANT FALCON until 2002 MarGULF FLEET NO.15 until 1998 Mar
MMSI:
616295000
Flag:
Comoros
Port registry:
MORONI
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1169
Gross tonage:
821
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 7423500 and MMSI 616295000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. ATLAS had also former names - FARDIS 101 until 2009 MarVALIANT FALCON until 2002 MarGULF FLEET NO.15 until 1998 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Comoros.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV