Vessels (148232)



TARA KIRAN IMO:7424009

Flag: India
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TARA KIRAN
IMO:
7424009
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BHORUKA 2 until 2005 JanBENTE FOLMER until 1986 JanBENTE FREM until 1982
MMSI:
419022200
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
710
Gross tonage:
539
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TARA KIRAN' with IMO number 7424009 and MMSI 419022200 is . Vessel was built in 1976. TARA KIRAN had also former names - BHORUKA 2 until 2005 JanBENTE FOLMER until 1986 JanBENTE FREM until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV