Vessels (148232)



ST.XAVIER MARIS STELLA II IMO:7424011

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ST.XAVIER MARIS STELLA II
IMO:
7424011
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MIRANDA until 1994 MarOCEANIC until 1992 SepVINDERSLEVHOLM until 1988PIA FREM until 1982
Year of build:
1976
DW:
710
Gross tonage:
299
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ST.XAVIER MARIS STELLA II' with IMO number 7424011 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ST.XAVIER MARIS STELLA II had also former names - MIRANDA until 1994 MarOCEANIC until 1992 SepVINDERSLEVHOLM until 1988PIA FREM until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV