Vessels (148232)



LAMBAYEQUE IMO:7424231

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
LAMBAYEQUE
IMO:
7424231
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
VICUS until 2013 AugGUAYAQUIL until 2006 AugNIVARIA until 2004 AugTUDELA until 1985
Flag:
Belize
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
4998
Gross tonage:
4050
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAMBAYEQUE' with IMO number 7424231 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. LAMBAYEQUE had also former names - VICUS until 2013 AugGUAYAQUIL until 2006 AugNIVARIA until 2004 AugTUDELA until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV