Vessels (148232)



FRIOSUR V IMO:7425156

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
FRIOSUR V
IMO:
7425156
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
FRIOAYSEN 18 until 1992FRIOSUR V until 1991 DecFRIOAYSEN 18 until 1990 AugRYUSHO MARU NO.18 until 1989 Apr
Year of build:
1975
DW:
825
Gross tonage:
795
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIOSUR V' with IMO number 7425156 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. FRIOSUR V had also former names - FRIOAYSEN 18 until 1992FRIOSUR V until 1991 DecFRIOAYSEN 18 until 1990 AugRYUSHO MARU NO.18 until 1989 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to FRIOSUR V



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV