Vessels (148232)



SWAN IMO:7425326

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SWAN
IMO:
7425326
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BONSOON 2 until 2000MAGDA P until 1996AURORA CORAL until 1994 MarSUN POLLUX until 1983
Year of build:
1976
DW:
11598
Gross tonage:
6683
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN' with IMO number 7425326 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SWAN had also former names - BONSOON 2 until 2000MAGDA P until 1996AURORA CORAL until 1994 MarSUN POLLUX until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV