Vessels (148232)



ACX RUBY IMO:7425522

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ACX RUBY
IMO:
7425522
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ASIA ACE until 1990 Jul
Year of build:
1975
DW:
6217
Gross tonage:
4883
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ACX RUBY' with IMO number 7425522 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. ACX RUBY had also former names - ASIA ACE until 1990 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV