Vessels (148232)



SAMSUN CREATOR IMO:7425572

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SAMSUN CREATOR
IMO:
7425572
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
RAMONA until 1994 Mar
Year of build:
1975
DW:
8014
Gross tonage:
6160
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMSUN CREATOR' with IMO number 7425572 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SAMSUN CREATOR had also former names - RAMONA until 1994 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV