Vessels (148232)



PACIFIC PROTECTOR IMO:7425663

Vessel type: Offshore / Diving Support Vessel
Vessel current name:
PACIFIC PROTECTOR
IMO:
7425663
Vessel type:
Diving support vessel
Former names:
NORTHERN PROTECTOR until 1980
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
2033
Gross tonage:
1538
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PACIFIC PROTECTOR' with IMO number 7425663 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. PACIFIC PROTECTOR had also former names - NORTHERN PROTECTOR until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV