Vessels (148232)



HIND CONQUEROR IMO:7425742

Flag: Tuvalu
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
HIND CONQUEROR
IMO:
7425742
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
OCEAN SUPPLY 1 until 2010 MayPERMINA SUPPLY NO.31 until 2002 Jul
MMSI:
572123210
Flag:
Tuvalu
Port registry:
FUNAFUTI
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1242
Gross tonage:
1163
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HIND CONQUEROR' with IMO number 7425742 and MMSI 572123210 is . Vessel was built in 1976. HIND CONQUEROR had also former names - OCEAN SUPPLY 1 until 2010 MayPERMINA SUPPLY NO.31 until 2002 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tuvalu.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV