Vessels (148232)



DENEB IMO:7425986

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
DENEB
IMO:
7425986
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ISUZU MARU until 2003 Apr
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
284
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DENEB' with IMO number 7425986 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. DENEB had also former names - ISUZU MARU until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV