Vessels (148232)



SUBIC BAY 1 IMO:7426033

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
SUBIC BAY 1
IMO:
7426033
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
CAMELLIA until 2004 May
MMSI:
548110100
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
JAPAN GOVERNMENT
Year of build:
1975
DW:
3878
Gross tonage:
15439
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUBIC BAY 1' with IMO number 7426033 and MMSI 548110100 is . Vessel was built in 1975. SUBIC BAY 1 had also former names - CAMELLIA until 2004 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV