Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 89 IMO:7426540

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 89
IMO:
7426540
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SEISHU MARU NO.1 until 1992 Sep
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1975
DW:
571
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 89' with IMO number 7426540 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. MONALINDA 89 had also former names - SEISHU MARU NO.1 until 1992 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 89



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV